Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 1 of 4Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 1 of 4
Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 2 of 4Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 2 of 4
Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 3 of 4Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 3 of 4
Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 4 of 4Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon Image 4 of 4

Full Circle Market Fat Free Organic Milk - 1 Gallon

$8.49
$8.49/gal
SNAP EBT Eligible
Organic

Description

0% MILKFAT, QUALITY GUARANTEED IF FOR ANY REASON YOU'RE NOT SATISFIED, WE'LL GIVE YOU A FULL REFUND., VITAMINS A&D

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A FAT FREE MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

80kcal

Calories

0g

Total Fat

12g

Total Sugars

105mg

Sodium

Nutrition Facts

16 servings per container
Amount Per Serving

Calories

80
% Daily Values *
Total Fat0g0 %
Saturated Fat0g0%
Trans Fat0g
Cholesterol5mg2 %
Sodium105mg5 %
Total Carbohydrate12g4 %
Dietary Fiber0g0%
Total Sugars12g
Added Sugars0g0%
Protein8g16 %
Vitamin D3μg15 %
Calcium300mg25%
Iron0mg0 %
Potassium380mg8 %
Vitamin A150μg15%
* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.
Product Number: 00036800332553

Often bought with

Oikos Vanilla Triple Zero Blended Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Ounce - 4 CountOikos Vanilla Triple Zero Blended Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Ounce - 4 Count$5.99 was $6.49
Full Circle Market Reduced Fat Milk - 1 GallonFull Circle Market Reduced Fat Milk - 1 Gallon$8.49
 Iceberg Lettuce - 1 Each Iceberg Lettuce - 1 Each$2.29
Chobani Vanilla Zero Sugar Yogurt - 32 OunceChobani Vanilla Zero Sugar Yogurt - 32 Ounce$6.49 was $7.49
Horizon Ho Org Up Milk 2% Reduced Fat - Half GallonHorizon Ho Org Up Milk 2% Reduced Fat - Half Gallon$6.99
Ro-Tel Mild Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies - 10 OunceRo-Tel Mild Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies - 10 Ounce$1.49 was $2.29
Almond Breeze Almondmilk Unsweetened Vanilla - Half GallonAlmond Breeze Almondmilk Unsweetened Vanilla - Half Gallon$3.79
Horizon Organic Ho Org Up Milk 2% Grassfed Fat - 59 Fluid OunceHorizon Organic Ho Org Up Milk 2% Grassfed Fat - 59 Fluid Ounce$8.49

Description

0% MILKFAT, QUALITY GUARANTEED IF FOR ANY REASON YOU'RE NOT SATISFIED, WE'LL GIVE YOU A FULL REFUND., VITAMINS A&D
Product Number: 00036800332553

Often bought with

Oikos Vanilla Triple Zero Blended Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Ounce - 4 CountOikos Vanilla Triple Zero Blended Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Ounce - 4 Count$5.99 was $6.49
Full Circle Market Reduced Fat Milk - 1 GallonFull Circle Market Reduced Fat Milk - 1 Gallon$8.49
 Iceberg Lettuce - 1 Each Iceberg Lettuce - 1 Each$2.29
Chobani Vanilla Zero Sugar Yogurt - 32 OunceChobani Vanilla Zero Sugar Yogurt - 32 Ounce$6.49 was $7.49
Horizon Ho Org Up Milk 2% Reduced Fat - Half GallonHorizon Ho Org Up Milk 2% Reduced Fat - Half Gallon$6.99
Ro-Tel Mild Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies - 10 OunceRo-Tel Mild Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies - 10 Ounce$1.49 was $2.29
Almond Breeze Almondmilk Unsweetened Vanilla - Half GallonAlmond Breeze Almondmilk Unsweetened Vanilla - Half Gallon$3.79
Horizon Organic Ho Org Up Milk 2% Grassfed Fat - 59 Fluid OunceHorizon Organic Ho Org Up Milk 2% Grassfed Fat - 59 Fluid Ounce$8.49

Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...