in each 30 mL Other Information: Each 30 ml contains: 41 mg sodium. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Other Information: Each 15 ml contains: 6 sodium mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Do not refrigerate. Gluten free. Day Time: Acetaminophen: Pain reliever/fever reducer. Dextromethorphan HBr: Cough suppressant. Guaifenesin: Expectorant. Phenylephrine HCI: Nasal decongestant. Headache, fever, sore throat, minor aches & pains. Nasal/sinus congestion & sinus pressure. Cough. Chest congestion. Alcohol free. Antihistamine free. Non-drowsy. Our pharmacist recommended. Compare to Vicks Dayquil Severe active ingredients (These products are not manufactured or distributed by Procter & Gamble distributor of Vicks DayQuil Severe and Vicks NyQuil Severe). Nite Time: Acetaminophen: Pain reliever/fever reducer. Dextromethorphan HBr: Cough suppressant: Doxylamine Succinate: Antihistamine. Phenylephrine HCI: Nasal decongestant. Headache, fever, sore throat, minor aches & pains. Nasal/sinus congestion & sinus pressure. Sneezing, runny nose. Cough. Alcohol free. Compare to Vicks Nyquil Severe active ingredients (These products are not manufactured or distributed by Procter & Gamble distributor of Vicks DayQuil Severe and Vicks NyQuil Severe). Parents: Learn about teen medicine abuse. www.StopMedicineAbuse.org. Special value! Quality Guaranteed: This TopCare product is laboratory tested to guarantee its highest quality. Your total satisfaction is guaranteed. www.topcarebrand.com. Scan here for more information. Questions or comments? 1-888-423-0139.

TopCare Cold & Flu Relief, Day Time/Nite Time, Maximum Strength, Original Flavor/Mixed Berry Flavor, Combination Pack - 2 Each

$10.19$5.10 each

Description

in each 30 mL Other Information: Each 30 ml contains: 41 mg sodium. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Other Information: Each 15 ml contains: 6 sodium mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Do not refrigerate. Gluten free. Day Time: Acetaminophen: Pain reliever/fever reducer. Dextromethorphan HBr: Cough suppressant. Guaifenesin: Expectoran...View Full Desciption

Ingredients

in each 30 mL Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (650 mg), Pain reliever/fever reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (20 mg), Cough suppressant; Doxylamine Succinate (12.5 mg), Antihistamine; Phenylephrine HCI (10 mg), Nasal decongestant. in each 30 mL Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Red 40, Flavor, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate., Sorbitol Solution, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum. Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain reliever/fever reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough suppressant; Guaifenesin (200 mg), Expectorant; Phenylephrine HCI (5 mg), Nasal decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Yellow 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Menthol, Monobasic Sodium Phosphate, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum.
Product Number: 00036800394025

Description

in each 30 mL Other Information: Each 30 ml contains: 41 mg sodium. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Other Information: Each 15 ml contains: 6 sodium mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Do not refrigerate. Gluten free. Day Time: Acetaminophen: Pain reliever/fever reducer. Dextromethorphan HBr: Cough suppressant. Guaifenesin: Expectoran...View Full Desciption
Product Number: 00036800394025