
Advil Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back Pain - 18 Each
$5.29
$0.29 each
Description
Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back PainIngredients
In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (125 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ferric Oxides, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug.Product Number: 00305730145183
Description
Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back PainProduct Number: 00305730145183